You are here: Home Index » Actors » Gary Cole Please log in or Register here

Gary Cole
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Gary Cole / Garry Cole /
Known for: Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby, Office Space, In the Line of Fire
Birth name: Gary M. Cole
Birthday: 20 September 1956, Park Ridge, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Gary Cole. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

American Gothic

I can't believe this only ran for one season!!!! I just watched a couple of them on the chiller channel, yesturday. If this series was made (shown) today or even a couple of years ago, it would be a huge hit!!!! All u see now is paranormal, ghost stories. Gary Cole played the best devil!!! u loved him & hated... Read More » American Gothic

Gary Cole news
Celebrity Birthdays, September 20
Thu, 20 Sep 2007 11:05:28 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to "Marie Antoinette" actress Asia Argento (1975), "3rd Rock From the Sun" actress Kristen Johnston (1967), film and tv actor Robert Rusler (1965), "Hero" actress Maggie Cheung (1964), "Office Space" actor Gary Cole (1956), glass artist Dale Chihuly (1941), Italian actress Sophia Loren (1934), and "Zoolander" actress Anne Meara (1929).

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide