You are here: Home Index » Actors » Garrett Morris Please log in or Register here
Garrett Morris
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: General Hospital, Santa with Muscles, Twin Falls Idaho
Birth name: Garrett Gonzalez Morris
Birthday: 1 February 1937, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Free Pictures of Garrett Morris. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Garrett Morris news
Live From Skid Row!
Sat, 28 Jul 2007 12:12:36 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird "OUR TOP STORY TONIGHT:" Original SNL cast member Garrett Morris resurfaced at a rundown hotel in the gritty heart of Downtown L.A. He's running "The Downtown Comedy Club" at The Alexandria Hotel, a historic property turned low-rent hole in the wall....

Live From Skid Row!
Fri, 27 Jul 2007 20:13:04 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird "OUR TOP STORY TONIGHT:" Original SNL cast member Garrett Morris resurfaced at a rundown hotel in the gritty heart of Downtown L.A. He's running "The Downtown Comedy Club" at The Alexandria Hotel, a historic property turned low-rent hole in the wall....


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide