You are here: Home Index » Actors » Galen Gering Please log in or Register here
Galen Gering
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Harmony's Passions: Episode #1.1770, Harmony's Passions: Episode #1.1759, Harmony's Passions: Episod
Birth name: Galen Laius Gering
Birthday: 13 February 1971, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Galen Gering. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Played bass in a band
Wed on January 3, 2000 at the Graceland Wedding Chapel in Las Vegas, Nevada
Former model and has appeared in over 50 national commercials.
Named one of People Magazine's 50 most beautiful people. (2000)
His name means 'calm healer' in Greek
First child, a son named Dillon Phoenix, with wife, Jenna was born on Thursday, August 3, 2006. He was born in Los Angeles, California, arriving at 6:16pm and weighing 8lbs 4 oz.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Clara Bow
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Cameron Diaz
  • April Bowlby
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Allison Mack
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    levitra 20mg preise | tab nexium 20 mg | can i take tylenol with topamax