You are here: Home Index » Actors » Fisher Stevens Please log in or Register here
Fisher Stevens
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Fisher Stevens / Fisher 'Super Harp' Stevens /
Known for: Short Circuit, Hackers, Short Circuit 2
Birth name: Steven Fisher
Birthday: 27 November 1963, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)

Free Pictures of Fisher Stevens. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Fisher Stevens news
Ben In 'short Circuit': 'memba Him?!
Sun, 29 Dec 2013 11:13:51 | Rate news: +0
Fisher Stevens is best known for playing Ben the Johnny Five creator-turned-friend -- opposite Steve Guttenberg -- in the '80s sci-fi franchise "Short Circuit" and "Short Circuit 2." Guess what he looks like now!

Fisher Stevens -- I've Been Contacted For 'short Circuit' Remake
Fri, 19 Jul 2013 11:14:00 | Rate news: +0
The rumors are true ... Number 5 is still alive!!! A remake of the classic 80s robot film "Short Circuit" is actively in development -- so says the actor who played the brownfaced, ambiguously Indian character Ben Jabituya ... and he tells TMZ, he…

"short Circuit" Star -- No Disassembled
Sun, 28 Oct 2007 18:13:34 | Rate news: +0
One of the scientists on Johnny 5's side, Fisher Stevens, ate at Mr. Chow on Friday night. "Short Circuit" cast member is alive!Timid Fisher kept his cool after a TMZ photog told him that "Repo Man" was one of his favorite movies -- even though...

Rescued Celebrity Skiers -- Luck Saved Their Asspen
Mon, 12 Mar 2007 20:20:29 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Chad Lowe, along with actors Rob Morrow, Fisher Stevens and Kim Painter averted a freezing cold disaster this weekend when they accidentally skied off course -- and into a rescue attempt already in progress in the Aspen Mountain Ski Area. According...

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Summer Altice
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Lady Gaga
  • Katy Perry
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Jennifer Love
  • Emilie Dequenne
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Elena Anaya
  • Daria Werbowy
  • Brie Larson
  • Beth Behrs
  • Barbara Hershey
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | | | imitrex cost costco | can clarinex be bought over the counter