You are here: Home Index » Actors » Faizon Love Please log in or Register here

Faizon Love
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Faizon /
Known for: Just My Luck, Elf, The Replacements
Birth name: Langston Faizon Santisima
Birthday: 14 June 1968, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Faizon Love. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Faizon Love news
Mel B -- Screw Katt Williams ... He Dissed My Famous Friend
Wed, 04 Dec 2013 18:12:48 | Rate news: +0
Katt Williams has a brand new enemy -- Spice Girl Mel B ... TMZ has learned. Mel and her husband Stephen Belafonte were at Boa Steakhouse in L.A. with comic Faizon Love (Big Worm in "Friday") ... when Faizon told us he's still at war with Katt, who…

Katt Williams -- Faizon Love Is A Bald-faced Rat
Sun, 21 Oct 2012 18:02:42 | Rate news: +0
Katt Williams is adamant -- Faizon Love's accusation that Katt threatened him with a gun makes Faizon nothing but a big, fat snitch and bald-faced rat ...  but he DOESN'T deny Faizon speaks the truth.We broke the story ... Faizon claimed…

Faizon Love -- I Thought Katt Williams Was Going To Kill Me
Sat, 20 Oct 2012 11:03:08 | Rate news: +0
Faizon Love says he feared for his life when Katt Williams pulled a gun on him this week, telling TMZ ... Katt's obsession with drugs and firearms could have cost him his life.Love called into TMZ Live Friday to explain what went down Tuesday night…

Faizon Love -- Katt Williams Pulled A Gun On Me!
Fri, 19 Oct 2012 11:02:15 | Rate news: +0
Faizon Love tells TMZ ... Katt Williams PULLED A GUN ON HIM during a heated argument outside a Hollywood nightclub Tuesday night ... shortly before Katt was cuffed by cops and taken to the station. Love tells us ... he was parking his car near…

Faizon Love Sued Over Assault Claims
Wed, 06 Jun 2007 16:08:12 | Rate news: +0
Actor FAIZON LOVE is facing legal action over allegations he "barbarically assaulted and battered" a woman after she shunned his sexual advances.The suit, filed in Los Angeles County Superior Court yesterday (05Jun07), accuses the Friday star of groping stage manager Beatrice Eliza after she picked him up from Burbank Airport in March (07).Court papers obtained

Actor Sued For Alleged "barbaric" Assault & Battery
Wed, 06 Jun 2007 04:08:07 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Celebrity Justice Big Worm's got a big problem.Faizon Love, star of several movies, including "Friday," "Elf," and "Blue Crush," is being sued by a woman who claims the actor "barbarically assaulted and battered her" after the she allegedly rejected his sexual...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    lasix medicine net | topamax side effects kidneys | how does the drug lasix work | accutane linked ulcerative colitis