You are here: Home Index » Actors » Eric Stoltz Please log in or Register here

Eric Stoltz
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Pulp Fiction, Killing Zoe, The Butterfly Effect
Birth name: Eric Cameron Stoltz
Birthday: 30 September 1961, Whittier, California, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Eric Stoltz. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Say Something Nice

Picture Inside.
Courtney Love: Um…err…well if she ever wanted to get back into film she could play the Eric Stoltz role in Mask! and she would so win an Oscar. See, that’s nice.Source: Go Fug YourselfCourtney Love: Um…err…well if she ever wanted to get back into film she could play the Eric Stol... Read More » Say Something Nice

Eric Stoltz news
Stoltz To Play Villain In Werewolf Movie
Sat, 01 Dec 2007 07:09:10 | Rate news: +1
PULP FICTION star ERIC STOLTZ and POWERS BOOTHE are set to howl at the moon in a new reworking of the classic werewolf movie genre.Aussie producer/screenwriter Clint Morris has confirmed Stoltz will play the villain on the run from werewolf cop John Howl in his new movie HOWL.Morris says, "It’s a homage to the classic


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide