You are here: Home Index » Actors » Eddie Kaye Thomas Please log in or Register here
Eddie Kaye Thomas
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Eddie K. Thomas / Leaf
Known for: American Pie, American Wedding, American Pie 2
Birthday: 31 October 1980, New York, New York, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Eddie Kaye Thomas. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Eddie Kaye Thomas news
'american Pie' Star Eddie Kaye Thomas -- Knife-wielding Hookup Ordered To Stay Away
Fri, 20 Sep 2013 03:13:15 | Rate news: +0
"American Pie" star Eddie Kaye Thomas is safe for now -- the chick who pulled a knife on the actor inside his home back in April has been ordered to stay at least 100 yards away from him at all times.As we reported, Eddie had met 31-year-old Roxanna…

All Star Cast For Montblanc 24 Hour Plays
Tue, 25 Jun 2013 11:41:39 | Rate news: +0
Jason Biggs and Eddie Kaye Thomas had an 'American Pie' reunion at the Los Angeles 24 Hour Plays on Saturday (22.06.13).

The duo - who played Jim Levenstein and Paul Finch - respectively in the comedy franchise - joined Melanie Griffith and 'New Girl' actress Hannah Simone to perform 'The Carrot', at the Broad Stage Theater in Santa Monica, as part of the annual collaboration between Montblanc and Urban Arts Partnership.

Eddie Kaye Thomas -- Alleged Knife-wielding Tryst Chick Has Trespass History
Sat, 20 Apr 2013 03:14:39 | Rate news: +0
"American Pie" star Eddie Kaye Thomas sure knows how to pick 'em ... the woman who allegedly barricaded herself inside his home with a knife after a one-night stand has a history of SERIOUSLY wearing out her welcome.TMZ has learned ... 31-year-old…

Eddie Kaye Thomas -- Knife-wielding Chick Was One Night Stand Gone Bad
Thu, 18 Apr 2013 18:14:53 | Rate news: +0
Y'know what they say about stranger danger -- the chick who pulled a knife on Eddie Kaye Thomas had just met the "American Pie" star less than 24 hours earlier ... TMZ has learned.As we first reported ... SWAT responded to Thomas' house Wednesday…

'american Pie' Star Eddie Kaye Thomas -- Swat Team Swarms House After Alleged Knife Threat
Thu, 18 Apr 2013 07:12:13 | Rate news: +0
"American Pie" star Eddie Kaye Thomas -- who played Finch in the movies -- just called the police, claiming a female houseguest threatened to kill him with a knife ... law enforcement sources tell TMZ ... and now a SWAT team is outside his…

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jewel Kilcher
  • Jaimie Alexander
  • Hilary Duff
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Chloe Sevigny
  • Brenda Song
  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    kaiser propecia cost | benicar 40 mg | inderal online order