You are here: Home Index » Actors » Dustin Diamond Please log in or Register here
Dustin Diamond
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dirty Sanchez
Known for: Jane White Is Sick & Twisted, Saved by the Bell: The New Class, Saved by the Bell: Wedding in La
Birth name: Dustin Neil Diamond
Birthday: 7 January 1977, San Jose, California, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Dustin Diamond. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Celebrity Fit Club Cast Vs Dustin Diamond!

Wow, Dustin Diamond bit off more than he can chew on the next episode of Celebrity Fit Club, OUCH! Check out the video of Diamond getting his tale handed to him by Celebrity Fitness trainer Harvey, run Screech run!!!!Wow, Dustin Diamond bit off more than he can chew on the next episode of Celebrity Fit Club, ... Read More » Celebrity Fit Club Cast Vs Dustin Diamond!

Fake Dick

Picture Inside.
David Hans Schmidt is a known celebrity-porn-tape agent is tired of Dustin Diamond’s lies. Dustin Diamond aka Screech from Saved by the Bell said he was shocked and bewildered when a sex tape he made with two lovely ladies made it to the internet. The 40-minute sex tape showed Dustin’s large dong ... Read More » Fake Dick

Screech Used Fake Penis For His Sex-tape

Picture Inside.
Dustin Diamond's sex tape can be found in the internet. But it has left the question. Is that really Screech ?An agent named David Hans Schmidt, who brokered the deal with Red Light District Video, confessed that Dustin had used stunt penis to make the video.He said, "I have reason to believe that is not Dust... Read More » Screech Used Fake Penis For His Sex-tape

Dustin Diamond news
Screech Screeches At "celebrity Fit" Contestants
Thu, 03 May 2007 20:22:11 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Train Wrecks, Wacky and Weird, Celebrity Feuds TMZ has obtained a wacky video clip from this season's VH1 "Celebrity Fit Club," where Dustin Diamond aka Screech goes absolutely crazy and drops a vicious rant against fellow D-list celebrity contestants.Diamond spews slurs toward his fellow...

Dustin Diamond Causes Chaos On Reality Show
Thu, 01 Feb 2007 08:19:21 | Rate news: -1
Former Saved By The Bell star Dustin Diamond has been "quarantined" from the rest of the cast of US reality series Celebrity Fit Club after fighting with fellow contestants.

Diamond got into a very public row with former American Idol contestant Kimberley Locke, which caused her and 1980s pop singer Tiffany to storm off the set.


Diamond Causes Chaos On Reality Show
Wed, 31 Jan 2007 08:03:08 | Rate news: +0
Former SAVED BY THE BELL star DUSTIN DIAMOND has been "quarantined" from the rest of the cast of US reality series CELEBRITY FIT CLUB after fighting with fellow contestants.Diamond got into a very public row with former AMERICAN IDOL contestant KIMBERLEY LOCKE, which caused her and 1980s pop singer TIFFANY to storm off the set.

Screech Eats His Words On Sex Tape
Fri, 12 Jan 2007 20:19:36 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Gossip/Rumors, Celebrity Feuds The release of the Screech sex tape was no accident. Dustin Diamond previously shot down TMZ's report that he was involved in the release of his infamous sex tape, but now admits to Details magazine that he was in on it from it the start. He explains...

Diamond Sex Tape Could Be Sham
Mon, 08 Jan 2007 22:27:14 | Rate news: +0
The man who brokered the deal to sell a sex tape featuring former SAVED BY THE BELL star DUSTIN DIAMOND insists the actor was involved in the whole process and that parts of the tape may be fake.Diamond, who played SCREECH on the US TV series, has said he tried desperately to stop the release

External Resources:
Site: hollyscoop.com ? Site type: multicelebrity site:
Description: Dustin Diamond on Hollyscoop
» hollyscoop.com: Dustin Diamond

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Uma Thurman
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Sarah Silverman
  • Rita Calderoni
  • Paula Malcomson
  • Moran Atias
  • Maud Adams
  • Lynn Redgrave
  • Lucy Alexis
  • Lena Headey
  • LeAnn Rimes
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Katherine Heigl
  • Kate Upton
  • Julie Henderson
  • Jessica Gomes
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Izabel Goulart
  • Irina Shayk
  • Iolanda Mascitti
  • Helena Bonham
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Halle Berry
  • Gwen Stefani
  • Cintia Dicker
  • Christina Hendricks
  • Carey Mulligan
  • Britt Ekland
  • Betsy Rue
  • Anne Vyalitsyna
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/10/post3053/can-cipro-cause-kidney-stones | nolvadex a steroid | side effects topamax weight gain