You are here: Home Index » Actors » Dule Hill Please log in or Register here

Dule Hill
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dulé Hill / Dule Hill /
Known for: She's All That, The Guardian, 10.5
Birth name: Karim Dulé Hill
Birthday: 3 May 1975, Orange, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Dule Hill. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Dule Hill news
'west Wing' Star Dule Hill Files For Legal Separation
Wed, 28 Nov 2012 03:13:43 | Rate news: +0
"West Wing" star Dule Hill has filed for legal separation from his wife ... TMZ has learned.Hill filed the docs in L.A. County Superior Court against wife Nicole Lyn, citing irreconcilable differences. His wife Nicole's a TV actress known for her…

Hill Offers Lowe Support
Fri, 18 Apr 2008 07:09:46 | Rate news: +0
LATEST: ROB LOWE’s WEST WING co-star DULE HILL has offered his public support to the troubled actor as he fights sexual harassment accusations from a former nanny.Hill admits he’s shocked by 24-year-old Jessica Gibson’s claims against his friend - because her portrayal of the actor as a leering man, who touched her inappropriately, is nothing

Usa Network Picks Up Hit Series 'psych' For Third Season
Thu, 20 Sep 2007 03:36:01 | Rate news: +1
USA Network has placed a third season order for 16 episodes of its character-driven hit series, Psych. The one-hour, light-hearted drama stars James Roday, Dule Hill, Corbin Bernsen, Maggie Lawson, Timothy Omundson and Kirsten Nelson.


Dule Hill Seeks A Dancing Role
Tue, 26 Jun 2007 20:34:23 | Rate news: +0
Former West Wing star Dule Hill hopes to use his tap dancing skills in his next acting role. The actor began his career as a tap dancer and hopes to find a suitable role which will combine his two passions.


Hill Seeks Dancing Role
Tue, 26 Jun 2007 20:04:30 | Rate news: +0
Former WEST WING star DULE HILL hopes to use his tap dancing skills in his next acting role.The actor began his career as a tap dancer and hopes to find a suitable role which will combine his two passions.He says, "It was have to be a really good strong role. I would love to do


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Olivia Munn
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Kristen Howe
  • Kate Walsh
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Clark
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Brooke Burke
  • Blake Lively
  • Assumpta Serna
  • April Telek
  • Ana Alexander
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Zoe Saldana
  • Victoria Abril
  • Taylor Swift
  • Stana Katic
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Selena Marie
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Sarah Shahi
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nathalie Emmanuelle
  • Miranda Kerr
  • Mila Kunis
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    side effects of stopping taking seroquel | ic ciprofloxacin hcl 500 mg taapo | synthroid for hyper or hypothyroidism | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/4/post820/viagra-online-rischi