You are here: Home Index » Actors » Dougray Scott Please log in or Register here

Dougray Scott
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dougray Scott / Dougary Scott /
Known for: Mission: Impossible II, Ever After, Enigma
Birth name: Stephen Scott
Birthday: 25 November 1965, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland, UK
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Dougray Scott. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Dougray Scott, Desperate Housewives!

Picture Inside.
Dougray Scott, the villain in Tom Cruise’s Mission Impossible II and the television show Desperate Housewives has breakfast at Mel’s Diner in Hollywood!Credit:David Aguilera/London Entertainment/Splashnews Dougray Scott, the villain in Tom Cruise’s Mission Impossible II and the television sh... Read More » Dougray Scott, Desperate Housewives!

Dougray Scott news
Prince Charming In "ever After: A Cinderella Story": 'memba Him?!
Fri, 15 Nov 2013 11:14:16 | Rate news: +0
Dougray Scott is best known for his roll as the charming Prince Henry in the romantic 1998 film "Ever After: A Cinderella Story." Guess what he looks like now!

Dougray Scott Vows To Grow Old Gracefully
Tue, 04 Dec 2007 03:40:59 | Rate news: +1
Desperate Housewives star Dougray Scott has ruled out ever undergoing cosmetic surgery to preserve his handsome looks, branding actors who go under the knife "sad". The 42-year-old is adamant he will grow old gracefully, and won't succumb to the popular Hollywood trend.


Scott & Forlani Wed
Sat, 09 Jun 2007 08:05:40 | Rate news: +1
Actors DOUGRAY SCOTT and CLAIRE FORLANI married in a private civil ceremony in Italy yesterday (08Jun07).The couple, who met a year and a half ago after being introduced by mutual friends, went on to enjoy their wedding reception at the Forlani family home in rural Pievebovigliana.Speaking before the ceremony, Forlani’s Italian father told local newspaper

Dougray Scott Proclaims Love For Fiancée
Thu, 03 May 2007 21:06:55 | Rate news: +0
Desperate Housewives Star Dougray Scott is following Tom Cruise's infamous Oprah Winfrey example by gushing about his new fiancée to the world. Cruise was largely ridiculed for the couch-jumping stunt in front of the talk show queen, where he flamboyantly proclaimed his love for then-fiancée Katie Holmes.


Dougray Scott & Claire Forlani Plan Wedding
Tue, 13 Feb 2007 21:15:47 | Rate news: +0
British actors Dougray Scott and Claire Forlani are engaged and planning a wedding for later this year. Desperate Housewives star Scott, 41, and Meet Joe Black beauty Forlani, 34, will marry at an as-yet-decided location in the UK. The pair met after being introduced by mutual friends.


Scott And Forlani Getting Married
Tue, 13 Feb 2007 20:06:31 | Rate news: +1
British actors DOUGRAY SCOTT and CLAIRE FORLANI are engaged and planning a wedding for later this year (07).DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES star Scott, 41, and MEET JOE BLACK beauty Forlani, 34, will marry at an as-yet-decided location in the UK.The pair met after being introduced by mutual friends.Scott says, "For a while I wasn’t sure if I


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • Rihanna
  • Paris Hilton
  • Mila Kunis
  • Lily Allen
  • Laura Prepon
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Katie Holmes
  • Joyce Hyser
  • Jeannie Bell
  • Jaimie Alexander
  • Indiana Evans
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Emma Stone
  • Clara Lago
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Paquin
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Valentina Forte
  • Susan George
  • Selena Marie
  • Sarah Marecek
  • Sarah Silverman
  • Sandra Bullock
  • Sally Kellerman
  • Rosie Jones
  • Rebecca DeMornay
  • Rachelle Lefevre
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    advair long does last | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/6/post1232/can-bactrim-cipro-taken-together | synthroid long does stay your system