You are here: Home Index » Actors » Donald Faison Please log in or Register here
Donald Faison
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Donald Faison / Donald Adeosun Faison / Shun
Known for: Clueless, Remember the Titans, Big Fat Liar
Birth name: Donald Adeosun Faison
Birthday: 22 June 1974, New York, New York, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Donald Faison. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Donald Faison news
Zach Braff's Baby Joke
Tue, 28 May 2013 07:25:14 | Rate news: +0
Zach Braff has joked he is having a baby with Donald Faison.

The 38-year-old actor's former 'Scrubs' co-star and his wife CaCee Cobb will welcome a new baby later this year and when a fan joked she is merely a surrogate for the two men, Zach was quick to agree.

Donald Faison Sued By Agents -- You Made $75k Per Ep On 'scrubs' ... So Pay Us!
Fri, 10 May 2013 03:12:39 | Rate news: +0
Donald Faison made nearly $1 MILLION for the final season of "Scrubs" ... but screwed over the people who negotiated that paycheck, this according to a new lawsuit obtained by TMZ. Faison is being sued by United Talent Agency -- which claims they…


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide