You are here: Home Index » Actors » Dirk Benedict Please log in or Register here
Dirk Benedict
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Battlestar Galactica, Alaska, SSSSSSS
Birth name: Dirk Niewoehner
Birthday: 1 March 1945, Helena, Montana, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Dirk Benedict. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Dirk Benedict news
Dirk Benedict's Brother Maintains Silence On Patricide
Mon, 15 Jan 2007 00:04:25 | Rate news: +0
The brother of former A-Team star Dirk Benedict is refusing to relive the moment he shot his father dead in the press.

The family's troubled past has been dredged up by British newspapers this weekend after Dirk became a contestant on hit reality show Celebrity Big Brother earlier this month.


Benedict's Brother Maintains Silence On Patricide
Sat, 13 Jan 2007 20:16:08 | Rate news: +0
The brother of former A-TEAM star DIRK BENEDICT is refusing to relive the moment he shot his father dead in the press.The family’s troubled past has been dredged up by British newspapers this weekend (13-14JAN07) after Dirk became a contestant on hit reality show CELEBRITY BIG BROTHER earlier this month (JAN07).But despite his smiling persona

Bollywood Star's Crush On A-team's Faceman
Thu, 11 Jan 2007 16:04:04 | Rate news: +0
LATEST: Bollywood star SHILPA SHETTY has fallen for A-TEAM star DIRK BENEDICT on British reality TV show CELEBRITY BIG BROTHER.Benedict, who starred in the hit TV show playing Lieutenant TEMPLETON ‘FACEMAN’ PECK, has been frequently flirting with the Bollywood beauty and Shetty now admits she fancies the 61 year old.She admits, "I think he is


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christina Milian
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Alycia Delmore
  • Christy Canyon
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide