You are here: Home Index » Actors » Dennis Weaver Please log in or Register here

Dennis Weaver
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Duel, Touch of Evil, Amber Waves
Birth name: William Dennis Weaver
Birthday: 4 June 1924, Joplin, Missouri, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Dennis Weaver. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Dennis Weaver news
Park Dedicated To Dennis Weaver Opens
Tue, 28 Aug 2007 18:34:58 | Rate news: +0
A park dedicated to late actor Dennis Weaver has opened in Ridgway, Colorado on 60 acres of land donated by his widow. Environmentalist Weaver, best known for starring in 1950s television show Gunsmoke and Steven Spielberg's 1972 TV movie Duel, passed away last year aged 81.


Park Dedicated To Weaver Opens
Tue, 28 Aug 2007 03:06:05 | Rate news: +0
A park dedicated to late actor DENNIS WEAVER has opened in Ridgway, Colorado on 60 acres (24 hectares) of land donated by his widow.Environmentalist Weaver, best known for starring in 1950s television show Gunsmoke and Steven Spielberg’s 1972 TV movie Duel, passed away last year (06) aged 81.The centrepiece of the park, which was dedicated


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide