You are here: Home Index » Actors » Dean Winters Please log in or Register here

Dean Winters
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Hellraiser: Hellseeker, Conspiracy Theory, Undercover Angel
Birth name: Dean Gerard Winters
Birthday: 20 July 1964, New York, New York, USA
Height: 6' 1½" (1.87 m)

Free Pictures of Dean Winters. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Dean Winters news
Winters Angered By Impersonator
Mon, 28 Jan 2008 18:05:47 | Rate news: +1
Actor DEAN WINTERS has contacted the police after a series of bizarre incidents left him convinced a man has been impersonating him. The Oz star fears he has been targeted by a fraudster after a variety of people claimed to know Winters, without ever having met him.He tells New York Post’s gossip column PageSix, "Four


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • Ashley Judd
  • Fern Dorsey
  • Elsa Pataky
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Anna Friel
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Amy Paffrath
  • Amber Valletta
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Drew Barrymore
  • Diane Kruger
  • Asiah Epperson
  • Ashley Greene
  • Alicia Keys
  • Christine Nguyen
  • Brooke Banner
  • Britt Ekland
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide