You are here: Home Index » Actors » Dean Jagger Please log in or Register here

Dean Jagger
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Elmer Gantry, Bad Day at Black Rock, The Nun's Story
Birth name: Ira Dean Jagger
Birthday: 7 November 1903, Columbus Grove, Ohio, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Dean Jagger. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Spoke with a pronounced "lisp" in real life, every -day speech. This speech characteristic only disappeared in front of the camera.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Priscilla Barnes
  • Petra Schmidt-Schaller
  • Juliette Lewis
  • Joan Collins
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • January Jones
  • Dita Von
  • Dianna Agron
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Amy Fisher
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide