You are here: Home Index » Actors » David L. Lander good starting sentences for an essay or custom essay about broadway musical theater
David L. Lander
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Squiggy
Known for: A Bug's Life, Scary Movie, Who Framed Roger Rabbit
Birth name: David Landau
Birthday: 22 June 1947, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)

secret life of bees essay




https://www.platinum-celebs.com/actresses/edie-falco/viewtopic.php?id=404 - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Published the book "Fall Down Laughing," about dealing with Multiple Sclerosis.
Diagnosed with multiple sclerosis in May 1984, but kept his illness a secret from the public for 15 years.
Lander was a fellow student with Michael McKean at Carnegie Mellon University and their partnership grew after graduation as part of the comedy group The Credibility Gap with comedian Harry Shearer in Los Angeles. Lander and McKean's breakthrough came in 1976 when they were jointly cast as the Lenny and Squiggy characters on "Laverne & Shirley" (1976).
Son-in-law of Edith Fellows and Freddie Fields.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide