You are here: Home Index » Actors » David Garrison Please log in or Register here

David Garrison
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: OP Center, Married with Children: Pilot, Married with Children: I'll See You in Court
Birth name: David Earl Garrison
Birthday: 30 June 1952, Long Branch, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 9½" 1.77 m

Free Pictures of David Garrison. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Is a licensed whitewater river guide.
Has homes in New York and New Mexico.
Best known for his Broadway musical work, he was nominated for a 1980 Tony Award as Best Actor (Featured Role - Musical) for playing Groucho Marx in "A Day in Hollywood, a Night in the Ukraine"; earned a Drama Desk nomination (he lost to Nathan Lane) for "I Do! I Do!" in 1996; won a Helen Hayes Award for his 1990 performance in Stephen Sondheim's "Merrily We Roll Along"; and co-starred in the 1997-1998 musical "Titanic". He also has performed in regional productions of "Joseph and the Amazing Colored Dreamcoat", "Guys and Dolls", "Bells Are Ringing" and was recently back on Broadway as the Wizard of Oz in "Wicked" in 2006.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christy Canyon
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide