You are here: Home Index » Actors » Dave Coulier Please log in or Register here
Dave Coulier
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dave Coulier / David Coulier / David Couwlier / Mr. Duplicity
Known for: Muppet Babies, The New America's Funniest People, The Real Ghost Busters
Birth name: David Lee Coulier
Birthday: 21 September 1959, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Dave Coulier. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Has a great passion for playing hockey. He is a member of the Celebrity All-Stars squad whose team includes Jason Priestley, Matthew Perry, Alan Thicke, Michael J. Fox, Michael Keaton and Richard Dean Anderson.
Coulier is pronounced Cool-Yay
Formed his own children's entertainment company, F3 Entertainment was founded in early 2001.
He has said he is the person Alanis Morissette is singing about in her song "You Oughta Know".
Imitated various celebrites throughout several episodes of "Full House" (1987), including Bill Murray, Bob Hope, Walter Brennan, Bill Cosby, and Joe Pesci.
Is a long-time friend of Anchor Bay High School English instructor Christopher LaMilza, who has played hockey with him in the past.
Still close with his "Full House" (1987) cast mates, in particular Candace Cameron Bure, whom he introduced to Valeri Bure, NHL star of the Florida Panthers and the Dallas Stars, who became Cameron's husband.
His famous tag line "Come on now, cut-it-out!" complete with hand motions that he became known for during "Full House" (1987) actually was created before he did that show. He invented the saying while he was on the variety show "Out of Control" (1984) on Nickelodeon in 1985.
Partnered with former Olympic skater Nancy Kerrigan on the TV show "Skating with Celebrities" (2006).
Owned a dog named Heckler during his "Full House" (1987) career.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Priscilla Barnes
  • Petra Schmidt-Schaller
  • Juliette Lewis
  • Joan Collins
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • January Jones
  • Dita Von
  • Dianna Agron
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Amy Fisher
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide