You are here: Home Index » Actors » Dave Batista Please log in or Register here
Dave Batista
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dave Batista / Batista / Deacon Batista / Kahn / Deacon Batista / The
Known for: WWE Smackdown!, WWE No Way Out, WWE No Mercy
Birth name: David Michael Bautista
Birthday: 18 January 1966, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 6' 5" (1.96 m)
Available Photos 1

Free Pictures of Dave Batista. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

i like to talk with you.

i like your web site .i would like to discussion about fashion. is just for guys are woman both. Read More » i like to talk with you.

if i could just chat with you dave. thank you.

i like your web site. i hopewecan chat. thank you. Read More » if i could just chat with you dave. thank you.


DAVE BATISTA PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Ashley Greene
  • Ashanti
  • Adriana Lima
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide