You are here: Home Index » Actors » Daniel Bruhl Please log in or Register here

Daniel Bruhl
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Daniel Bruehl / Golum
Known for: Goodbye Lenin!, The Edukators, Salvador (Puig Antich)
Birth name: Daniel César Martín Brühl González Domingo
Birthday: 16 June 1978, Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Height: 5' 9¼" (1.76 m)

Free Pictures of Daniel Bruhl. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Daniel Bruhl news
Daniel Bruhl & Marion Cotillard Win Acting Awards In Seattle
Tue, 19 Jun 2007 16:29:59 | Rate news: +0
Daniel Bruhl and Marion Cotillard won the audience prizes for Best Actor and Best Actress respectively at the Seattle Film Festival in Washington over the weekend. Bruhl was honored for his role in Salvador, while Cotillard's performance as singer Edith Piaf in La Vie En Rose was celebrated.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide