You are here: Home Index » Actors » Corin Redgrave Please log in or Register here
Corin Redgrave
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: A Man for All Seasons, Four Weddings and a Funeral, Excalibur
Birth name: Corin William Redgrave
Birthday: 16 July 1939, London, England, UK
Height: 6' 2" 1.88 m

Free Pictures of Corin Redgrave. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Son of Sir Michael Redgrave and Rachel Kempson
Middle brother of Lynn Redgrave and Vanessa Redgrave.
Grandson of Roy Redgrave and Margaret Scudamore.
Son-in-law of David Markham and Olive Dehn.
Supported a motion to impeach British Prime Minister Tony Blair after the war "Operation Iraqi Freedom".
Brother-in-law of Petra Markham.
He and his sister Vanessa Redgrave both starred in films based on the legend of King Arthur. Vanessa played Queen Guinevere in Camelot (1967) while Corin played Cornwall in John Boorman's Excalibur (1981).

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Greene
  • Ashanti
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Adriana Lima
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide