You are here: Home Index » Actors » Corbin Bleu Please log in or Register here

Corbin Bleu
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Bleu Man Corbie The Bleu
Known for: High School Musical, Galaxy Quest, Catch That Kid
Birth name: Corbin Bleu Reivers
Birthday: 21 February 1989, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 11" 1.80 m

Free Pictures of Corbin Bleu. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Corbin Bleu Freestyle Movies

Hi Guys,I was browsing some sites and found some information about Corbin BleuFreeStyle movie on Hollywood North Insider ( HNI website ),you can see ithere ( including photos ):hninsider com node 143Cya. Read More » Corbin Bleu Freestyle Movies

High School Musical 2: Got Milk?

The cast of High School Musical 2 poses for the latest Got Milk? advertisement — Zac Efron, Vanessa Hudgens, Lucas Grabeel, Monique Coleman, Ashley Tisdale and Corbin Bleu.Below are some old and new High School Musical 2 movie stills.High School Musical 2 premieres Friday, August 17 @ 8PM ET/PT on The D... Read More » High School Musical 2: Got Milk?

Corbin Bleu news
Amber Riley Wins Dwts
Wed, 27 Nov 2013 11:27:40 | Rate news: +0
Amber Riley has won 'Dancing with the Stars'.

The 'Glee' actress and her professional partner Derek Hough have taken home this year's mirrorball trophy after triumphing over 'High School Musical actor Corbin Bleu and his professional partner Karina Smirnoff with a perfect-scoring samba/quickstep fusion.

Soap Star Snoop Lion
Sat, 13 Apr 2013 07:24:06 | Rate news: +0
Snoop Lion will star in 'One Life To Live'.

The rapper-turned-reggae artist will produce and perform the theme song for production company Prospect Park's revival of the legendary soap and will appear as himself on the show.

'x Factor' -- Three Finalists For Two Hosting Spots
Thu, 20 Sep 2012 03:03:30 | Rate news: +0
There are 3 candidates still standing for the coveted 'X Factor' hosting gig -- Khloe Kardashian, Mario Lopez, and Corbin Bleu -- but only 2 of them will be chosen.Sources connected to the production tell us the show has decided to go with co-hosts,…

Stars Sign Up For High School Musical 3
Tue, 15 Jan 2008 09:04:45 | Rate news: +0
ZAC EFFRON, VANESSA HUDGENS and ASHLEY TISDALE have all officially signed up for HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL 3: SENIOR YEAR.Six of the original stars of the Disney movie have all completed contracts to appear in the third installment in the film series.Corbin Bleu, Monique Coleman and Lucas Grabeel will also revive their roles for the forthcoming

Corbin Bleu's Premiere Curse
Tue, 18 Sep 2007 03:29:24 | Rate news: +2
High School Musical star Corbin Bleu is frustrated after missing his own film premieres - and insists he is cursed. The young actor has been invited to countless opening galas, but has never managed to attend any, due to other work commitments.


Bleu's Premiere Curse
Tue, 18 Sep 2007 03:12:57 | Rate news: +1
HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL star CORBIN BLEU is frustrated after missing his own film premieres - and insists he is cursed.The young actor has been invited to countless opening galas, but has never managed to attend any, due to other work commitments.He tells People.com, "I’ve never been to a High School Musical premiere ever. I couldn’t

Corbin Bleu's Debut Cd 'another Side' To Be Released May 1
Wed, 25 Apr 2007 16:36:34 | Rate news: +0
Corbin Bleu, star of Disney Channel's Jump In! and smash hit High School Musical is set to release his debut album, Another Side, on May 1 on Disney's Hollywood Records. A bonus DVD will be available on the initial shipment featuring the video for "Push It To The Limit," live performances from the sold out "High School Musical: The Concert" of "Push It To The Limit" and "Marchin'," and a personal interview with Corbin.


'high School Musical' Alum Corbin Bleu To Release Debut Cd, 'another Side'
Tue, 03 Apr 2007 04:22:51 | Rate news: +2
While most 18-year-olds are only just starting to figure out what they want to do with the rest of their lives, Corbin Bleu is years ahead of them—16 years to be exact.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Joan Collins
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Dita Von
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide