You are here: Home Index » Actors » Colin Mochrie Please log in or Register here
Colin Mochrie
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Captain Hair
Known for: The Magical Gathering, Cream of Comedy, Green Screen Show
Birth name: Colin Andrew Mochrie
Birthday: 30 November 1957, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland, UK
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Colin Mochrie. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Graduated as valedictorian from Killarney Secondary School in Vancouver. [1975]
Has a son, Luke, with Debra McGrath.
Was appearing regularly on six different television shows at the same time.
Is frequently mocked by his co-stars on "Whose Line Is It Anyway?" (1998) for his receding hairline, flamboyant shirts and Canadian heritage.
Has become an Internet meme as amateur flash animations called 'animutations' reference him often.
The "Hollywood Director" skit on the television show "Whose Line Is It Anyway" (1998), in which Colin always plays the improv director of the other characters, is a reference to his real life role of Directing the touring company at Second City Toronto, which he's done since 1996.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide