You are here: Home Index » Actors » Cole Sprouse Please log in or Register here

Cole Sprouse
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Cole Sprouse / Cole Mitchell Sprouse / The Sprouse Twins / Coley
Known for: Big Daddy, Diary of a Sex Addict, Grace Under Fire
Birth name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Birthday: 4 August 1992, Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 2

Free Pictures of Cole Sprouse. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

NEWS...

3 chimps escaped from the zoo... 1 caught watching telly... another playing football andthird one was caught reading this text message.How's this...so this is raj signing off...until then see u...good day...good night...sweet dreams...sleep tight...bye. Read More » NEWS...

A PERFECT TRAP

crikey_raja@yahoo.co.in. if u read this u owe me a hug if u delete this u owe me a kiss if u save this u owe me a date if u reply u owe me all if u ignore u r mine... HEY !!! JUST JOKING...NO SERIOUS MATTER TO THINK OVER... Read More » A PERFECT TRAP

AGAIN ME...

ONE WHO SMOKES GETS A SMOKY HEART, ONE WHO DRINKS GETS ALCHOLIC HEART, SO DEAR U MUST STOP EATING SWEETS... AS U R ALREADY A SWEETHEART !!! Read More » AGAIN ME...

Again me...

Hey!!! u look cute in all u r looks... I'm saying this to u b'coz... One who smokes gets smoky heart, One who drinks gets alcholic heart, So dear u must stop eating sweets, as u r already a SWEEHEART !!! Read More » Again me...

Again me...

Hey!!! u look cute in all u r looks... I'm saying this to u b'coz... One who smokes gets smoky heart, One who drinks gets alcholic heart, So dear u must stop eating sweets, as u r already a SWEEHEART !!! Read More » Again me...

ur indian friend

Time might lead me to nowhere, Fate might break me into pieces, but i will always b thankful that.... once in a life journey, I met a superb person like u !!! Read More » ur indian friend

Cole Sprouse news
Post-production Complete On 'the Prince And The Pauper,' Starring Dylan And Cole Sprouse
Thu, 29 Mar 2007 16:42:25 | Rate news: +2
Post production is complete on Oak Film's The Prince and the Pauper starring Dylan and Cole Sprouse. The Sprouse twins are best known for playing Zack and Cody on Disney's The Suite Life of Zack and Cody, and have a massive fan base among youth and teens.



COLE SPROUSE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rosie Jones
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Reese Witherspoon
  • Rachelle Lefevre
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nikki Whelan
  • Natasha Gregson-Wagner
  • Miriam Mayet
  • Mila Kunis
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Grace
  • Lucy Hale
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lana Cooper
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Jennifer Morrison
  • Heidi Klum
  • Erica Durance
  • Emilie de
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claire Danes
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Alexandra Holden
  • Alba Rohrwacher
  • Stacey Scowley
  • Natalie Portman
  • Monica Bellucci
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    comment utiliser le ventolin | can topamax be used for bipolar | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/10/post2008/clomid-irregular-menstruation | abilify does it get you high