You are here: Home Index » Actors » Christopher Meloni Please log in or Register here
Christopher Meloni
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Christopher Meloni / Chris Meloni /
Known for: Bound, Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle, Runaway Bride
Birth name: Christopher Peter Meloni
Birthday: 2 April 1961, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)
Available Photos 2

Free Pictures of Christopher Meloni. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Christopher Meloni news
Christopher Meloni Almost Shot Man Of Steel Stuntman
Wed, 19 Jun 2013 03:42:07 | Rate news: +0
Actor Christopher Meloni almost shot his stunt double on the set of new movie Man Of Steel after his gun misfired during filming. The former Law & Order: Special Victims Unit star plays Colonel Na...



>

Celebrity Birthdays, April 2
Wed, 02 Apr 2008 09:19:44 | Rate news: +5
Happy Birthday to "Law & Order SVU" star Christopher Meloni (1961), "Welcome Back Kotter" actor Ron Palillo (1954), country singer Emmylou Harris (1947), Best Supporting Actress (The Year of Living Dangerously) Linda Hunt (1945), radio personality Dr. Demento (1941), soul singer Marvin Gaye (1939; d. 1984), "Dragnet" star Jack Webb (1920; d. 1982),


'law & Order: Svu' Stars Sign Lucrative New Deal
Fri, 26 Jan 2007 00:29:41 | Rate news: +4
Mariska Hargitay and her Law & Order: SVU co-star Christopher Meloni have renewed their contracts with the hit TV series, making them two of the highest paid stars on television. The actors signed two-year deals with substantial raises that will mean annual salaries of more than $6.5 million each.


Law & Order Stars Sign Lucrative New Deal
Fri, 26 Jan 2007 00:06:50 | Rate news: +1
Emmy award winner MARISKA HARGITAY and her LAW & ORDER: SVU co-star CHRISTOPHER MELONI have renewed their contracts with the hit TV series, making them two of the highest paid stars on television.The actors signed two-year deals with substantial raises that will mean annual salaries of more than $6.5 million (£3.3 million) each.The increase will

'law & Order' Stars Agree To New Deal (ap)
Thu, 25 Jan 2007 12:23:11 | Rate news: +3
AP - There will be no disorder on "Law & Order: Special Victims Unit," with series stars Mariska Hargitay and Christopher Meloni agreeing to new contracts.

Male Celebrity Photo - January 4, 2007
Thu, 04 Jan 2007 12:11:48 | Rate news: +7
Christopher Meloni


CHRISTOPHER MELONI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • Eva Longoria
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Alice Krige
  • Bai Ling
  • Alba Ribas
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Alyson Best
  • Alexandra Finder
  • Aida Yespica
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anja Rubik
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Betty Grable
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide