You are here: Home Index » Actors » Christopher Lloyd Please log in or Register here
Christopher Lloyd
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Christopher Lloyd / Chris Lloyd / Chris
Known for: Back to the Future, Who Framed Roger Rabbit, Back to the Future Part II
Birth name: Christopher Allen Lloyd
Birthday: 22 October 1938, Stamford, Connecticut, USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Christopher Lloyd. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Christopher Lloyd news
Marty Mcfly & Doc Brown -- Back To The Back To The Future
Sat, 23 Nov 2013 03:15:18 | Rate news: +0
Fire up the flux capacitor -- It's been nearly 30 years since the first "Back to the Future" movie hit the big screen ... but Michael J. Fox and co-star Christopher Lloyd are still going strong.Lloyd and Fox re-joined forces today in NYC while on…

Great Scott -- Doc Won't Talk!
Sat, 05 Apr 2008 18:20:17 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird TMZ's photog tried everything possible to get Christopher Lloyd to speak as he sat in his brokedown car at a Chevron station -- and even though he said nothin', the pap's attempt to pry something out of him was frickin' hilarious. Watch the story...

Christopher Lloyd From "taxi": 'memba Him?!
Tue, 05 Feb 2008 11:09:18 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! In the '70s and '80s, Christopher Lloyd became known for his eccentric characters, like Jim Ignatowski on "Taxi" and Dr. Emmett Brown in the "Back to the Future" trilogy. Guess what he looks like now!...

Christopher Lloyd From "taxi": 'memba Him?!
Tue, 05 Feb 2008 03:21:08 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! In the '70s and '80s, Christopher Lloyd became known for his eccentric characters, like Jim Ignatowski on "Taxi" and Dr. Emmett Brown in the "Back to the Future" trilogy. Guess what he looks like now!...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Joan Collins
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Dita Von
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide