You are here: Home Index » Actors » Christopher Judge Please log in or Register here
Christopher Judge
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Christopher Judge / D. Christopher Judge / Chris Judge /
Known for: Stargate SG-1: Children of the Gods, Def Jam Vendetta, Snow Dogs
Birth name: Douglas Christopher Judge
Birthday: 13 October 1964, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)

Free Pictures of Christopher Judge. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Has four children, Cameron, Christopher, Catrina and Chloe.
Attended the University of Oregon on a football scholarship. Studied telecommunications and film. He played defensive safety and played in the Hula Bowl his senior year.
His best friend is "Stargate SG-1" (1997) co-star Michael Shanks.
His character, Hector, was killed by Remiel, played by Michael Shanks, in the "Andromeda" (2000) episode "Day of Judgement, Day of Wrath". In the "Stargate SG-1" (1997) episode "Moebius Part 2", his character, Teal'c, killed Shanks' character, Dr. Daniel Jackson.
Brother of Jeff Judge.
Christopher is his mother's maiden name.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • Ashley Judd
  • Fern Dorsey
  • Elsa Pataky
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Anna Friel
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Amy Paffrath
  • Amber Valletta
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Drew Barrymore
  • Diane Kruger
  • Asiah Epperson
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide