You are here: Home Index » Actors » Christopher Gorham Please log in or Register here
Christopher Gorham
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Other Side of Heaven, A Life Less Ordinary, Jake 2.0: The Tech
Birth name: Christopher David Gorham
Birthday: 14 August 1974, Fresno, California, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Christopher Gorham. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

America Ferrera Eats Ice Cream Off Christopher Gor...

Watch a preview of the next episode of "Ugly Betty". America Ferrera tries to eat ice cream off a shirtless Christopher Gorham but it is not working out too well. Read More » America Ferrera Eats Ice Cream Off Christopher Gor...

Christopher Gorham news
Mo'nique To Guest Star On 'ugly Betty'
Sat, 29 Sep 2007 11:38:47 | Rate news: +0
Mo'Nique will guest star on an upcoming episode of ABC's hit comedy "Ugly Betty." She'll play L'Amanda, the weekend Mode receptionist who's got a thing for Henry (Christopher Gorham).



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide