You are here: Home Index » Actors » Christian Kane Please log in or Register here

Christian Kane
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Christian Kane / Chris Kane / Chris
Known for: Just Married, Life or Something Like It, Into the West
Birthday: 27 June 1974, Dallas, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Christian Kane. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Auditioned for the role of Riley Finn on "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997).
He has a sister named Jennifer.
His best friend is David Boreanaz. They have been friends since before David Boreanaz became Angel in "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997); also, they share something very special - they are the only two actors who have appeared in the very first "Angel" (1999) episode, and the last.
Has never had any formal acting training.
In the episodes Epiphany and Dead End of Angel, the '56 Ford that is featured is Christian's own truck.
Has a scar on his upper lip from an injury he received while filming Secondhand Lions (2003).
Has Native American ancestry.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • Eva Longoria
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Alice Krige
  • Bai Ling
  • Alba Ribas
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Alyson Best
  • Alexandra Finder
  • Aida Yespica
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anja Rubik
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Betty Grable
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide