You are here: Home Index » Actors » Chris Pratt Please log in or Register here
Chris Pratt
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Monkeyboy
Known for: Strangers with Candy, Path of Destruction, The Extreme Team
Birth name: Christopher Michael Pratt
Birthday: 21 June 1979, Virginia, Minnesota, USA
Height: 6' 2" 1.88 m

Free Pictures of Chris Pratt. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Chris Pratt news
Chris Pratt Wants More Children
Sat, 16 Nov 2013 03:32:58 | Rate news: +0
Chris Pratt wants more children.

The 34-year-old star loves being a father to his 15-month-old son Jack - who he had with his 36-year-old wife Anna Faris - and is hoping to give the little one a sibling sometime soon.

Chris Pratt Used To Be A Stripper
Thu, 07 Nov 2013 13:23:42 | Rate news: +0
Chris Pratt used to work as a part-time stripper.

The 'Parks and Recreation' actor claims he ''loved to get naked'' and so decided to make money out of his passion for nudity by taking off his clothes and performing sexual dance routines for women when he was just 18 years old.

'zero Dark Thirty' Star -- The Craziest Part Of Navy Seal Training Was ...
Thu, 17 Oct 2013 03:13:24 | Rate news: +0
Chris Pratt went through some real deal Navy SEAL training to prep for his role in "Zero Dark Thirty" -- climbing nets, crawling through sand, jumping over stuff -- but despite all the obstacles the actor tells us there's one part of the program…


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Victoria Secret
  • Terry Farrell
  • Stephanie Seymour
  • Rebecca Romijn
  • Rachel Hunter
  • Paget Brewster
  • Niki Taylor
  • Mya
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Michelle Nordin
  • Megan Fox
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lavinia Wilson
  • Laura Vandervoort
  • Kiersten Warren
  • Katy Perry
  • Kathy Ireland
  • Julie Henderson
  • Judit Masco
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Jaime Murray
  • Irina Shayk
  • Heidi Klum
  • Deana Carter
  • Courteney Cox
  • Cintia Dicker
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Ashley Richardson
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Amber Heard
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/2/post2754/abilify-best-time-of-the-day | get off propecia | can i take motilium when pregnant | que hace el abilify