You are here: Home Index » Actors » Chris Penn Please log in or Register here

Chris Penn
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Chris Penn / Christopher Penn /
Known for: Reservoir Dogs, Rush Hour, True Romance
Birth name: Christopher Shannon Penn
Birthday: 10 October 1965, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Chris Penn. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Chris Penn news
Penn Still Sees Brother Chris
Tue, 25 Sep 2007 03:08:08 | Rate news: +1
SEAN PENN still catches glimpses of his tragic brother CHRIS when he walks past the actor’s home.Chris Penn died in January 2006 from an enlarged heart brought on by obesity, but his big brother still feels the Footloose star’s presence - especially when he walks his old neighbourhood.The actor/director tells Vogue magazine, "He’s still completely


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Adriana Lima
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide