You are here: Home Index » Actors » Chi McBride Please log in or Register here
Chi McBride
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Chi McBride / Chi /
Known for: The Terminal, I, Robot, Gone in Sixty Seconds
Birth name: Kenneth McBride
Birthday: 23 September 1961, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' 5" (1.96 m)

Free Pictures of Chi McBride. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
His first name is pronounced "shy".
His name "Chi" comes from his hometown of Chicago

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Christina Milian
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Caroline Chikezie
  • Carice Van
  • Camila Pitanga
  • Audrina Patridge
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Amy Acker
  • Amber Lynn
  • Amanda Righetti
  • Alison Brie
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Alexandra Finder
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Unknown
  • Suzanne Quast
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
  • Rosie Jones
  • Paris Hilton
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Naomi Watts
  • Myleene Klass
  • Miranda Kerr
  • Michelle Wie
  • Mariacarla Boscone
  • Margot Robbie
  • Malgosia Bela
  • Lily Aldridge
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • ´╗┐
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ┬ę2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide