You are here: Home Index » Actors » Chad Allen http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/write-a-critical-essay/ or essay on othello
Chad Allen
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: End of the Spear, Happy New Year, Charlie Brown!, Murder in New Hampshire: The Pamela Wojas Smart St
Birth name: Chad Allen Lazzari
Birthday: 5 June 1974, Cerritos, California, USA
Height: 5' 7" 1.70 m

cheap paper purchase




research paper intro help - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Only signed on for the "Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman" (1993) pilot to earn money for college. He did not think the series would be picked up and thought that it would pay for his college tuition. The series ran for 6 years.
One of the co-founders of The Creative Outlet theater company in 1995, and has appeared in several theater productions during the summer breaks.
Has been featured on the cover of "The Advocate" three times: October 9, 2001, November 25, 2003, and August 30, 2005.
As of 2006, he has a position on the Honorary Board of Directors for The Matthew Shepard Foundation. On July 22, 2006, he joined Shepard's mother Judy and about 800 other people in a peaceful demonstration outside the Colorado Springs, Colorado, headquarters of Focus on the Family, a Christian organization.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide