You are here: Home Index » Actors » Casper Van Dien Please log in or Register here
Casper Van Dien
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Casper Van Dien / Casper Robert Van Dien Jr. / Caspar V
Known for: Starship Troopers, Sleepy Hollow, The Omega Code
Birth name: Casper Robert Van Dien Jr.
Birthday: 18 December 1968, Milton, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 9½" (1.77 m)

Free Pictures of Casper Van Dien. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Casper Van Dien news
The Bugs Are Back! Starship Troopers 3: Maurader
Fri, 29 Feb 2008 03:30:38 | Rate news: +1
Fans of bad acting, over-the-top violence and Casper Van Dien can rejoice at the news that the trailer for Starship Troopers 3: Maurader is now available online.

Paul Verhoeven's first film is a guilty-pleasure cult classic, the second was a reviled piled of dog poo, but there's hope that the third installment will hopefully recapture the fun and cheeseballness of the original. Let's Go Crack a Planet!


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • Ashley Judd
  • Fern Dorsey
  • Elsa Pataky
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Anna Friel
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Amy Paffrath
  • Amber Valletta
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Drew Barrymore
  • Diane Kruger
  • Asiah Epperson
  • Ashley Greene
  • Alicia Keys
  • Christine Nguyen
  • Brooke Banner
  • Britt Ekland
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide