You are here: Home Index » Actors » Cary Elwes Please log in or Register here

Cary Elwes
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Princess Bride / Saw / Glory
Birth name: Ivan Simon Cary Elwes
Birthday: 26 October 1962, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Available Photos 3

Free Pictures of Cary Elwes. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Cary Elwes news
'princess Bride' Star Cary Elwes -- Tax Lien For Me? As You Wish
Mon, 24 Dec 2012 11:15:33 | Rate news: +0
Hello Cary Elwes, star of "The Princess Bride"! My name is the State of California and I say you didn't pay all your taxes ... prepare to get tax lien-ed!!!!According to docs recently filed by the State's Franchise Tax Board ... Cary failed to pay…

'the Princess Bride' Star Cary Elwes Sued For Not Paying His Bill ... Inconceivable!
Sun, 16 Dec 2012 11:15:42 | Rate news: +0
"The Princess Bride" star Cary Elwes has A LOT OF FANS ... but a debt collection company in CA is NOT one of them ... claiming the actor dropped the ball on paying his credit card bill, to the tune of $40k.According to a lawsuit filed in LA County…

Celebrity Birthdays, October 26
Fri, 26 Oct 2007 09:19:36 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to "Napoleon Dynamite" star Jon Heder (1977), "Family Guy" animator and creator Seth MacFarlane (1973), Grammy nominated Country singer Keith Urban (1967), solo artist and former 10,000 Maniacs lead singer Natalie Merchant (1963), actor and star of "The Princess Bride" Cary Elwes (1962), "The Practice" star Dylan McDermott (1961),

Cary Elwes & Wife Welcome Daughter
Sat, 28 Apr 2007 20:28:54 | Rate news: +1
Actor Cary Elwes’ photographer wife Lisa Marie has given birth to a baby girl called Dominique. The couple welcomed their daughter, who weighed seven pounds and two ounces, into the world at Cedars Sinai Medical Center in Los Angeles on Tuesday night, reports


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide