You are here: Home Index » Actors » Carmine Giovinazzo Please log in or Register here
Carmine Giovinazzo
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Carmine Giovinazzo / Carmine D. Giovinazzo /
Known for: Black Hawk Down, For Love of the Game, Fallen Arches
Birth name: Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo
Birthday: 24 August 1973, Staten Island, New York, USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Free Pictures of Carmine Giovinazzo. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

scents

Hi, i would like to know what brand of colognes or perfumes do you prefer or you use most of the time? Read More » scents

Carmine Giovinazzo news
'csi: Ny' Star Carmine Giovinazzo -- Pleads Guilty In Dui Case
Mon, 11 Mar 2013 09:14:00 | Rate news: +0
"CSI: NY" star Carmine Giovinazzo -- who plays Det. Danny Messer on the show -- has pled guilty in his Arizona DUI case -- but chances are he won't spend a single day behind bars ... TMZ has learned. We broke the story ... Carmine was arrested…

'csi: Ny' Star Carmine Giovinazzo -- Nicest Dui Arrest Ever
Thu, 31 Jan 2013 03:19:28 | Rate news: +0
Carmine Giovinazzo -- who plays Detective Danny Messer on "CSI: NY" -- was busted for DUI in Scottsdale, AZ last week ... and cops say he couldn't have been a nicer guy during the arrest. According to the police report, obtained by TMZ, cops located…

Male Celebrity Photo - May 7, 2008
Wed, 07 May 2008 07:20:51 | Rate news: -1
Carmine Giovinazzo


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Adriana Lima
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • Dalia Hernandez
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Cate Blanchett
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide