You are here: Home Index » Actors » Cameron Mitchell Please log in or Register here
Cameron Mitchell
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Carousel, Love Me or Leave Me, Blood and Black Lace
Birth name: Cameron McDowell Mizell
Birthday: 4 November 1918, Dallastown, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Cameron Mitchell. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Father of Chip Mitchell and Camille Mitchell.
Uncredited, he provided the voice of Jesus Christ in The Robe (1953), although another actor played the character.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Zoe Trilling
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Pam Grier
  • Melanie Thierry
  • Marie Forsa
  • Maria Molins
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Kathryn Hahn
  • Judith Brown
  • Deborah Ann
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Anna Paquin
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Victoria Secret
  • Terry Farrell
  • Stephanie Seymour
  • Rebecca Romijn
  • Rachel Hunter
  • Paget Brewster
  • Niki Taylor
  • Mya
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Michelle Nordin
  • Megan Fox
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lavinia Wilson
  • Laura Vandervoort
  • Kiersten Warren
  • Katy Perry
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    can you get zithromax over counter | buspar help stuttering | advair compared spiriva | clomid treatment for luteal phase defect | prednisolone side effects hiccups