You are here: Home Index » Actors » Cameron Douglas Please log in or Register here

Cameron Douglas
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: It Runs in the Family, Adam and Eve, Mr. Nice Guy
Birth name: Cameron Morrell Douglas
Birthday: 13 December 1978, Santa Barbara, California, USA
Height: 5' 11" 1.80 m

Free Pictures of Cameron Douglas. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Cameron Douglas news
Cameron Douglas Petition Removed
Wed, 09 Oct 2013 03:33:12 | Rate news: +0
An online petition campaigning to help Michael Douglas and his ex-wife visit their imprisoned son has been removed.

Activist Tony Papa of the Drug Policy Alliance (DPA) started the petition on Change.org earlier this month, to highlight the need for prison reform in the U.S. and help Michael, 68, try to see his son, Cameron Douglas, who is being held in solitary confinement at the Federal Corrections Institute in Cumberland, Maryland, for drug offences, and isn't allowed to have visitors, but he has now deleted the campaign.

Michael Douglas' Son To Stand Trial On Drug Charges
Sat, 20 Oct 2007 09:06:38 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Celebrity Justice The son of Michael Douglas has been ordered to stand trial on cocaine possession charges. Cameron Douglas has been charged with felony possession of a controlled substance and misdemeanor possession of a hypodermic needle. Charges were filed against...

Michael Douglas' Son To Stand Trial On Drug Charges
Sat, 20 Oct 2007 03:15:50 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Celebrity Justice The son of Michael Douglas has been ordered to stand trial on cocaine possession charges. Cameron Douglas has been charged with felony possession of a controlled substance and misdemeanor possession of a hypodermic needle. Charges were filed against...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • Rihanna
  • Paris Hilton
  • Mila Kunis
  • Lily Allen
  • Laura Prepon
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Katie Holmes
  • Joyce Hyser
  • Jeannie Bell
  • Jaimie Alexander
  • Indiana Evans
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Emma Stone
  • Clara Lago
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Paquin
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Valentina Forte
  • Susan George
  • Selena Marie
  • Sarah Marecek
  • Sarah Silverman
  • Sandra Bullock
  • Sally Kellerman
  • Rosie Jones
  • Rebecca DeMornay
  • Rachelle Lefevre
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    nolvadex 20 efectos secundarios | can ciprofloxacin treat urinary tract infection | levitra se necesita receta | does topamax cause tingling