You are here: Home Index » Actors » Bob Saget Please log in or Register here

Bob Saget
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Robert Saget /
Known for: Madagascar, Father and Scout, Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
Birth name: Robert Lane Saget
Birthday: 17 May 1956, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Free Pictures of Bob Saget. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

The Twin Olsen And Their Ex-father

Picture Inside.
Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen came out from their troll cave to celebrate the DVD release of "Farce of the Penguins" which is directed by their Full House daddy, Bob Saget. Mary-Kate, Ashley Olsen and Bob Saget at the DVD release of "Farce of the Penguins" Pictures source: ONTD Read More » The Twin Olsen And Their Ex-father

Mary-kate's Just Missing Her Bonnet

Picture Inside.
Mary-Kate may be looking a little Salem Witch Hunt Era-esque with the all-black dress/hunched-over body* in these pictures, but that doesn't mean she's not happy on the inside. See, she's in New York with her boyfriend, rocker** Max Snow, to celebrate her faux-dad's DVD release. Happiness all around.The party... Read More » Mary-kate's Just Missing Her Bonnet

Bob Saget news
Bob Saget -- There's One Clip I Tried To Ban From 'america's Funniest Home Videos'
Tue, 09 Apr 2013 18:12:48 | Rate news: +3
He got laughs from coast to coast ... to make us smile ... but now Bob Saget tells TMZ there's one clip that ran on "America's Funniest Home Videos" that he tried to BLOCK from the show. Saget -- who hosted the show from 1989 to 1997 -- was leaving…

Saget Makes John Mayer His Bitch
Thu, 17 Apr 2008 18:19:46 | Rate news: +2
Filed under: Wacky and Weird, John Mayer How's this for ass-backwards -- John Mayer doing crowd control for Bob Saget?!Those die-hard "Full House" fans can be brutal ... especially outside Villa.See Also John Mayer -- Vin Numb-Scully Foot Fungus for John Mayer?...

Late-night Stars Leno, Letterman Return (ap)
Thu, 03 Jan 2008 09:06:01 | Rate news: +3
AP - NEW YORK (AP) A Republican, a Democrat and two bearded hosts walked into a TV studio last night ... and so did Robin Williams, Bob Saget, Emeril Lagasse, Chingy, Helio Castroneves and three clean-shaven funnymen as the late-night TV universe tried to right itself two months into the writers strike.

"full House" Reunion -- You Still Got It, Dude!
Wed, 31 Oct 2007 13:01:55 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Wacky and Weird, Mary-Kate/Ashley Olsen Danny and Michelle Tanner had a father-daughter dinner Monday night in NYC -- twelve years after "Full House" went off the air. Keeping in touch!TMZ caught Bob Saget and Ashley Olsen leaving The Spotted Pig within moments of each other, and though...

Saget Goes To Hyde?
Tue, 10 Jul 2007 00:21:39 | Rate news: +2
Filed under: Star Catcher "Danny Tanner" partied it up in Tinseltown on Sunday! The "1 vs 100" host, Bob Saget, was the biggest celeb at Hyde -- with the former sitcom dad giving paparazzi a good laugh. He's finally old enough to party with the Olsens!Underage hottie Hayden...

Bob Saget Continues To Reverse Nice-guy Image
Fri, 15 Jun 2007 08:12:39 | Rate news: +1
After eight years of polishing his family-guy image on Full House and America's Funniest Home Videos, Bob Saget's recent projects find him more foul-mouthed and salty.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Anne Gaybis
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anna Kournikova
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Angela Aames
  • Allison Williams
  • Victoria Vetri
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Sunny Leone
  • Selena Marie
  • Rihanna
  • Phoebe Price
  • Natasha Poly
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Mena Suvari
  • Melanie Laurent
  • Mariacarla Boscone
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    clarinex buy | benden bu omrumu calani getir lele | atrovent inhalador dosis niños