You are here: Home Index » Actors » Bo Svenson Please log in or Register here

Bo Svenson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Bosse
Known for: Kill Bill: Vol. 2, Heartbreak Ridge, Day of Resurrection
Birth name: Boris Lee Holder Svenson
Birthday: 13 February 1944, Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Free Pictures of Bo Svenson. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Served in the U.S. Marine Corps 1959-1965.
Ph.D. candidate in Meta-Physics at UCLA 1970-1974.
Chairman of the board and CEO of Motion Picture Group of America from 1984-1994. CEO of MagicQuest Entertainment from 1994 to present.
He was television's highest-paid actor for his reprisal of Buford Pusser in the television series "Walking Tall" (1981). Only Johnny Carson was making more than he was at the time.
A high-ranking black belt in judo and other martial arts, he was inducted into the Martial Arts Masters Hall of Fame on August 8, 2009.
Speaker and lecturer on topics such as how to convey one's personality in an engaging manner in order to shine in one's private life as well as on stage and camera.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide