You are here: Home Index » Actors » Blair Underwood Please log in or Register here
Blair Underwood
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: One Life to Live, Gattaca, Madea's Family Reunion
Birth name: Blair E. Underwood
Birthday: 25 August 1964, Tacoma, Washington, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Blair Underwood. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Blair Underwood news
Blair Underwood Joining Abc's New 'dirty Sexy Money'
Thu, 02 Aug 2007 17:00:03 | Rate news: -1
LOS ANGELES (AP) - Blair Underwood is joining the cast of the new ABC drama ''Dirty Sexy Money,'' playing a visionary billionaire. The character of Simon Elder will be introduced later in the season as a potential nemesis of the wealthy, troubled Darling family that's the series' focus, ABC announced Wednesday. Peter Krause stars as the man hired to protect the family's secrets.

Melts In Your Mom's Heart
Sun, 13 May 2007 12:03:10 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Hot Mamas Nothing says "I love you, mom" quite like ... a bag of M&Ms?Sexy Blair Underwood, who's making his directorial debut in the indie drama "The Bridge to Nowhere," has gifted his mom for Mother's Day with personalized M&Ms that say "Thank U Mom" and...

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide