You are here: Home Index » Actors » Billy Crudup Please log in or Register here
Billy Crudup
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: William Crudup /
Known for: Almost Famous, Big Fish, Mission: Impossible III
Birth name: William Crudup
Birthday: 8 July 1968, Manhasset, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8½" (1.74 m)

Free Pictures of Billy Crudup. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Billy Crudup news
Billy Crudup Honored For Generous Food Charity Donations
Sat, 27 Oct 2007 03:37:00 | Rate news: +0
Billy Crudup has been honored by New York food rescue charity City Harvest. The Almost Famous star has been donating money to the non-profit organization, which collects food from New York restaurants to give to the homeless, for years.

Gabsmash: Jennifer Aniston New Man
Tue, 10 Jul 2007 12:45:05 | Rate news: +0
From the editors of Gabsmash: Life & Style reports that Jen Aniston just went on a hot date with Billy Crudup. They went to a Police concert on June 20th together. Aniston's rep said it was not a date. Yeah, yeah... An insider said, "Jen has a strong chance of going the distance with someone like Billy. He has a lot of the things she's looking for in a man, like his own career and the respect of his peers." One of the reasons her relationship with Paul Sculfor fizzled? "She's not too happy about how famous their relationship has made him. She wants to be with someone who wants to be with her just for who she is." Good luck with that... Life & Style

[Read full story on Dotspotter]

Claire Danes & Billy Crudup Break Up?
Fri, 05 Jan 2007 16:22:52 | Rate news: +0
Acting couple Claire Danes and Billy Crudup have reportedly ended their three-year romance after splitting just before Christmas. In Touch magazine reports the romance went sour when Danes started talking about marriage.


Danes & Crudup Split?
Fri, 05 Jan 2007 04:00:48 | Rate news: +0
Acting couple CLAIRE DANES and BILLY CRUDUP have reportedly ended their three-year romance after splitting just before Christmas (06).American publication In Touch reports the romance went sour when Danes started talking about marriage.The couple hooked up in 2003 after Crudup left his heavily pregnant girlfriend MARY-LOUISE PARKER to court the SHOPGIRL star.Movie & Entertainment News

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Victoria Vetri
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Sunny Leone
  • Selena Marie
  • Rihanna
  • Phoebe Price
  • Natasha Poly
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Mena Suvari
  • Melanie Laurent
  • Mariacarla Boscone
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Q
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Kristen Wiig
  • Kate Winslet
  • Joanna Krupa
  • January Jones
  • Jamie Chung
  • Christina Ricci
  • Bai Ling
  • Summer Glau
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Mary Elizabeth
  • Kate Walsh
  • Julie Dray
  • Hanne Troonbeeckx
  • Barbara Ricci
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    trandate dos | purchase keflex no prescription | how to get fosamax out of system | allegra d printable coupon |