You are here: Home Index » Actors » Bill Fagerbakke Please log in or Register here

Bill Fagerbakke
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Bill Fagerbakke / Bill Faggerbakke /
Known for: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie, The Stand, Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure
Birth name: William Fagerbakke
Birthday: 4 October 1957, Fontana, California, USA
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Free Pictures of Bill Fagerbakke. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Bill Fagerbakke news
Bill Fagerbakke Legally Separated -- Wife Sponges Off Spongebob
Wed, 25 Dec 2013 11:12:59 | Rate news: +0
The actor who voices the Spongebob's best friend, Patrick Star, is lookin' fresh these days, because his estranged wife just took him to the cleaners ... TMZ has learned.Bill Fagerbakke and his wife, Catherine, just got legally separated.  For…

Patrick Star Files For Separation From Wife
Mon, 24 Sep 2012 11:03:02 | Rate news: +0
ATTENTION RESIDENTS OF BIKINI BOTTOM ... Patrick Star has filed for legal separation from his wife ... and by Patrick Star we mean the guy who voices him on "Spongebob Squarepants."Actor Bill Fagerbakke -- who also played Dauber on "Coach" back in…


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Theresa Scholze
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Maria Menounos
  • Maitland Ward
  • Macarena Gomez
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kaylani Lei
  • Kaya Berivan
  • Julie Atlas
  • Jessalyn Gilsig
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Irina Shayk
  • Emma Stone
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Camilla Rutherford
  • Augie Duke
  • Ana Alexander
  • Stana Katic
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    crushing seroquel tablets | what are prednisolone used for | forum site fiable cialis | advair used copd | traitement clomid et grossesse multiple