You are here: Home Index » Actors » Bernie Mac Please log in or Register here
Bernie Mac
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Mac-Man
Known for: Ocean's Eleven, Guess Who, Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
Birth name: Bernard Jeffery McCullough
Birthday: 5 October 1958, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)

Free Pictures of Bernie Mac. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

R.i.p. Bernie Mac

Picture Inside.
"Actor/comedian Bernie Mac passed away this morning from complications due to pneumonia in a Chicago area hospital," his publicist, Danica Smith, said in a statement from Los Angeles, California. She said no other details were available and asked that his family's privacy be respected. The comedian suffered f... Read More » R.i.p. Bernie Mac

Bernie Mac news
Bernie Mac Credits Childhood Beatings For Making Him A Man
Sat, 24 Mar 2007 04:03:38 | Rate news: +0
OCEAN’S ELEVEN star BERNIE MAC credits the regular whippings he got as a child for turning him into a successful man.The funnyman-turned-actor admits he was often dragged away from playing in the street to get a beating from his grandmother or his mother - but the punishments helped make him a man.He says, "If my

Bernie Mac Credits Childhood Punishment For Making Him A Man
Sat, 24 Mar 2007 00:39:43 | Rate news: +0
Pride star Bernie Mac credits the regular whippings he got as a child for turning him into a successful man. The funnyman-turned-actor admits he was often dragged away from playing in the street to get a beating from his grandmother or his mother - but the punishments helped make him a man.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Valeria Golino
  • Susan Misner
  • Sandra McCoy
  • Sabrina Bryan
  • Riki Lindhome
  • Natalie Pinkham
  • Naomi Watts
  • Myleene Klass
  • Molly Shannon
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lindy Booth
  • Kelly Brook
  • Gretchen Mol
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Bobbie Brown
  • Barbara Carrera
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Alexis Bledel
  • Various
  • Teryl Rothery
  • Terry Farrell
  • Stana Katic
  • Pamela Anderson
  • Michelle Williams
  • Maria Menounos
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lara Bingle
  • Kristen Bell
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    long can take get pregnant clomid | levitra ar cialis which works better | amoxicillin dry up breast milk | average weight gain on prozac