You are here: Home Index » Actors » Benjamin Bratt Please log in or Register here
Benjamin Bratt
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Miss Congeniality, Catwoman, The Great Raid
Birth name: Benjamin G. Bratt
Birthday: 16 December 1963, San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Benjamin Bratt. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Benjamin Bratt news
Bratt Feels Foolish After Spanish Session With Author
Mon, 28 Jan 2008 03:13:00 | Rate news: +0
Actor BENJAMIN BRATT fears he made a terrible first impression upon meeting novelist GABRIEL GARCIA MARQUEZ by speaking terrible Spanish to a man who cherishes the language.Bratt had just shot the movie adaptation of Marquez’s masterpiece Love In The Time Of Cholera when he bumped into the writer in a Los Angeles coffee shop.In his

Benjamin Bratt's Nephew Killed In Car Crash
Thu, 13 Dec 2007 18:32:32 | Rate news: +0
Actor Benjamin Bratt is mourning the loss of his 20-year-old nephew, after he was killed in a tragic car accident. Kristopher Bratt - the son of the Miss Congeniality star's eldest brother - died early on Tuesday morning when his vehicle was struck by a stolen car being chased by police in San Francisco, California.


Bratt's Nephew Killed In Car Collision
Thu, 13 Dec 2007 09:07:53 | Rate news: +0
Actor BENJAMIN BRATT is mourning the loss of his 20-year-old nephew, after he was killed in a tragic car accident.Kristopher Bratt - the son of the Miss Congeniality star’s eldest brother died early on Tuesday morning (11Dec07) when his vehicle was struck by a stolen car being chased by police in San Francisco, California. The

Benjamin Bratt's Nephew Dies In Police Chase
Thu, 13 Dec 2007 03:13:11 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Breaking News Kristopher Bratt, nephew of actor Benjamin Bratt, was killed early Tuesday morning when a stolen car being pursued by police in San Francisco ran a red light and plowed into Kristopher's car. Bratt died immediately, while his passenger died a short...

Benjamin Bratt Attends Premiere Of, 'love In The Time Of Cholera'
Fri, 02 Nov 2007 18:38:59 | Rate news: +0
MIAMI BEACH, Fla. (AP) - Benjamin Bratt, one of the stars of ''Love in the Time of Cholera,'' says filming a work by Gabriel Garcia Marquez was a challenge of a lifetime. The movie, directed by Mike Newell, is the first major English-language adaptation of a Garcia Marquez novel.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Maria Valverde
  • Maitland Ward
  • Kate Bosworth
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jordan Hinson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Gabrielle Union
  • Avril Lavigne
  • Amelia Jackson-Gray
  • Amber Heard
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Sienna Miller
  • Sarah Gadon
  • Olivia Williams
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lake Bell
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kate Moran
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Schwarz
  • Jennifer Gibson
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Ellen Page
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    topamax and bipolar side effects | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/4/post1012/zithromax-and-other-drugs | does nexium contain aluminum | volo roma cipro offerte | clomid normal ovulation