You are here: Home Index » Actors » Ben Whishaw Please log in or Register here

Ben Whishaw
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Perfume: The Story of a Murderer, Layer Cake, My Brother Tom
Birth name: Benedict Whishaw
Birthday: 14 October 1980, UK
Height: 5' 9" 1.75 m

Free Pictures of Ben Whishaw. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Ben Whishaw news
Ben Whishaw: 'i'm Gay And Married'
Mon, 05 Aug 2013 03:27:09 | Rate news: +0
Ben Whishaw has confirmed he is gay and married to his partner since last year.

The 32-year-old actor - who is best known for playing Q in the James Bond movie 'Skyfall' - revealed he entered into a civil partnership with Australian composer Mark Bradshaw in August 2012.

Ben Whishaw Feels Sorry For 'mobbed' Stars
Tue, 05 Feb 2013 18:34:35 | Rate news: +0
Ben Whishaw feels sorry for celebrities who are ''mobbed'' everywhere they go.

The 32-year-old actor still tries to live a normal private life despite his growing fame - which has increased since he played Q in the latest James Bond film 'Skyfall' - and he has a great deal of sympathy for stars who can't escape the limelight, such as Kristen Stewart.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jane Seymour
  • Erica Campbell
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    buy online confido | buy maxalt in canada | is it ok to take prilosec while breastfeeding |