You are here: Home Index » Actors » Ben Stein Please log in or Register here
Ben Stein
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ben Stein / Benjamin J. Stein / Benjamin Stein /
Known for: Ferris Bueller's Day Off, Casper, Son of the Mask
Birth name: Benjamin Jeremy Stein
Birthday: 25 November 1944, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Ben Stein. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Ben Stein news
Ben Stein -- I Was Blown Away By Nyc's Response To Sandy
Thu, 01 Nov 2012 09:03:54 | Rate news: +0
Russell Simmons should pipe down -- at least according to Ben Stein, who tells TMZ, he's "very impressed" with Mayor Bloomberg's response to Hurricane Sandy in NYC ... even considering the homeless situation.We posted a video of Simmons early…

Hillary Clinton Should Resign Over Ambassador's Death ... Says Ben Stein
Thu, 27 Sep 2012 18:05:19 | Rate news: +0
Hillary Clinton should take FULL BLAME for the murder of J. Christopher Stevens -- the slain U.S. Ambassador to Libya -- and should resign from her position as U.S. Secretary of State ASAP ... this according to Ben Stein. Stein -- who went to…

Ben Stein Loves Him Some Britbrit
Tue, 04 Dec 2007 11:06:21 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Our cameras caught up with Ben Stein over the weekend, and the famously unmoved star revealed he still has faith in TMZ's greatest train wreck, Britney Spears. As a huge Brit and TMZ fan, it's a win-win situation for Ben!If Brit pulls her act...

Ben Stein Loves Him Some Britbrit
Tue, 04 Dec 2007 03:17:45 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Our cameras caught up with Ben Stein over the weekend, and the famously unmoved star revealed he still has faith in TMZ's greatest train wreck, Britney Spears. As a huge Brit and TMZ fan, it's a win-win situation for Ben!If Brit pulls her act...

Celebrity Birthdays, November 25
Sun, 25 Nov 2007 09:16:13 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to First Daughters Barbara and Jenna Bush (1981), Philadelphia Eagles quarterback Donovan McNabb (1976), actress Christina Applegate (1971), Christian singer Amy Grant (1960), comedic actor John Larroquette (1947), political consultant/actor Ben Stein (1944),


Ben Stein Hearts Britney Spears
Tue, 02 Oct 2007 18:18:10 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Britney Spears doesn't have a lot of people left in her corner these days, but should she ever need it, she can count on support from ... Ben Stein? The former presidential speechwriter/game show host was outside of Mr. Chow and he couldn't have been...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide