You are here: Home Index » Actors » Ben Chaplin Please log in or Register here

Ben Chaplin
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Thin Red Line, Murder by Numbers, The Remains of the Day
Birth name: Benedict Greenwood
Birthday: 31 July 1970, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Ben Chaplin. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Was originally going to resume his role as Matthew Malone in "Game-On" (1995) but pulled out after being offered the role in The Truth About Cats & Dogs (1996).
Born and raised in England.
Was nominated for Broadway's 2004 Tony Award as Best Actor (Featured Role - Play) for "The Retreat from Moscow."

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Maria Valverde
  • Maitland Ward
  • Kate Bosworth
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jordan Hinson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Gabrielle Union
  • Avril Lavigne
  • Amelia Jackson-Gray
  • Amber Heard
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Sienna Miller
  • Sarah Gadon
  • Olivia Williams
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lake Bell
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kate Moran
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Schwarz
  • Jennifer Gibson
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Ellen Page
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    synthroid dose bedtime | effect of lasix on blood pressure | strattera prescribed for depression | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/2/post564/seroquel-savings-card | amoxicillin uti 3 days