You are here: Home Index » Actors » Barry Watson Please log in or Register here

Barry Watson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Bucky
Known for: Boogeyman, Sorority Boys, Teaching Mrs. Tingle
Birth name: Michael Barrett Watson
Birthday: 23 April 1974, Traverse City, Michigan, USA
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)
Available Photos 2

Free Pictures of Barry Watson. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Diagnosed with Hodgkin's disease, and began treatment for it, May 2002.
Studied acting at the Dallas Young Actors Studio.
Is an avid basketball fan and often attends Los Angeles Clippers home games.

BARRY WATSON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kelly Brook
  • Karina Smirnoff
  • Julie Henderson
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jewel Kilcher
  • Jessica Chastain
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Gilda Texter
  • Catherine Bach
  • Alba Rohrwacher
  • Adrianne Curry
  • Abigail Breslin
  • Sara Rue
  • Robin Sydney
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Melissa Joan
  • Meagan Good
  • Mary Elizabeth
  • Marion Mitterhammer
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Gyllenhaal
  • Lindsay Armaou
  • Joan Collins
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide