You are here: Home Index » Actors » Barry Morse Please log in or Register here
Barry Morse
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Changeling, Hounds of Notre Dame, Asylum
Birth name: Herbert Morse
Birthday: 10 June 1918, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Barry Morse. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Barry Morse news
Actor Barry Morse Dies
Wed, 06 Feb 2008 09:05:22 | Rate news: +0
British actor BARRY MORSE has died following a brief illness. He was 89.Morse, who is best known for his role as a detective in pursuit of a wrongly-accused man in the 1960s TV show The Fugitive, passed away at University College Hospital in London on Saturday (02Feb08).Born in 1918, Morse appeared on the West End

Actor Barry Morse Of 'the Fugitive' Dead At 89
Wed, 06 Feb 2008 03:19:46 | Rate news: +0
LONDON (AP) - Barry Morse, who played a detective pursuing the wrongly accused Dr. Richard Kimble in 1960s TV series ''The Fugitive,'' has died, his son said Tuesday. He was 89. Hayward Morse said his father died Saturday at University College Hospital in London after a brief illness.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Summer Altice
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Lady Gaga
  • Katy Perry
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Jennifer Love
  • Emilie Dequenne
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Elena Anaya
  • Daria Werbowy
  • Brie Larson
  • Beth Behrs
  • Barbara Hershey
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    geodon hyperthyroidism | cyklokapron stop menstrual bleeding | pyridium para que sirve |